Selasa, 02 Agustus 2011

NATACHA NUANJAM





















She is a movie player from Thailand, she became famous after playing in the movie SUCKSEED ..

FOR BIODATA :

Name: Nathaca Nuanjam
Nickname: Nat,Nattasha
Date of Birth: Sept.16,1992
Birthplace: Thailand
Education: Vocational School 3 Computer Technology font Pattaya.
Talents: singing, playing guitar Thai classical dance.
Favorite artists: Muse, Clash, Dashboard.
Dislike : Liar, ghost




















7 komentar:

  1. betul..memang mantab..hoho

    BalasHapus
  2. I LOVE YOU NATT, PLEASE COME TO INDONESIA?

    BalasHapus
  3. I LOVE YOU ERN
    Andaikan kamu di Indonesia aku tembak kamu pakai peluru cintaku

    BalasHapus
  4. eeee cirik dek ang gaya ang lai......

    BalasHapus